Website last updated: 26 Nov 2014 @ 12:59

Fixtures & Results

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | BILLY FLETCHER Under 11 MYTON (Under 11's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Cottingham Rangers Scorpions - AFC Tickton Terriers 12:00 Cottingham High School
Driffield Panthers - Shiptonthorpe United 12:30 Allotment Lane Driffield
Hessle Rangers - Westella & Willerby 10:30 Penshurst School Hessle
Pelican United - Beverley Town 10:30 Pelican Park
Westella & Willerby AFC - Hall Road Rangers Whites 10:30 Hill Top Willerby
Withernsea AFC - Costello Bulls 10:30 Hull Rd Playing Fields

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | Under 11 DRYPOOL (Under 11's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
AFC Kingston Panthers - East Hull Saints 10:30 Cleeve School
Costello Bears - Beverley Town Wanderers 10:30 Sirius Academy
Elloughton Blackburn Falcons - Driffield Pumas 10:30 Blackburn Leisure
South Cave Sporting - Hessle Sporting Baracudas 10:00 Bull Field South Cave
Sproatley Juniors - Hessle Sporting Marlins 10:30 Sproatley Playing Fields
Warriors FC - AFC Tickton Bulldogs 10:30 Biggin Hill Primary School

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | Under 11 WYKE (Under 11's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
AFC Tickton Tigers - North Ferriby United 10:00 Longcroft School
Beverley Whitestar Scorpions - Hessle Rangers Juniors 10:30 Beverley Leisure Centre
Hessle Sporting Cobras - Westella & Willerby FC 10:30 Hessle All Saints School
Longhill Ravens - Hedon Rangers 10:30 East Mount Playing Field

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | Under 11 KINGSTON (Under 11's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
AFC Phoenix Juniors - Bridlington Rangers Tigers 10:30 Oldfleet Primary School
Brandesburton AFC - Anlaby Rangers 12:30 Catwick Lane
Driffield Leopards - Springhead FC 10:30 Allotment Lane Driffield
Kinloss Bombers - North Cave Tigers 10:30 Kinloss
Malet Lambert - Cottingham Rangers Panthers 10:30 Bricknell Primary School
Patrington FC - Victoria Dock Rangers 10:30 Patrington Playing Fields

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | E RICHARDSON Under 12 MYTON (Under 12's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Beverley Town - Elloughton Blackburn Stirlings 12:00 Longcroft School
Costello Cougars - Hessle Sporting Piranhas 10:30 Wold Rd School
Cottingham Rangers Sharks - Hessle Sporting Swordfish 10:30 Cottingham High School
Hessle Sporting Stingrays - Sproatley Juniors Tigers 10:30 King George V Hessle
North Ferriby United Greens - Hessle Rangers Juniors 10:30 The Burrs Brough
Sproatley Juniors AFC - Victoria Dock Rangers Vikings 12:15 3g South Holderness School

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | Under 12 DRYPOOL (Under 12's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
AFC Tickton Tigers - Cottingham Rangers Panthers 10:00 Longcroft School
East Hull Saints - East Riding Rangers 12:30 East Mount Playing Field
West Hull Warriors - South Cave Sporting Club 10:30 West Hull Community Centre
Westella & Willerby - AFC Tickton Warriors 10:30 Hill Top Willerby

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | Under 12 Wyke (Under 12's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
AFC Tickton Sharks - Long Riston FC 10:00 Longcroft School
Bridlington Rangers Cobras - Longhill Ravens 10:30 Hilderthorpe School
East Hull Saints AFC - Bridlington Rangers Panthers 11:00 Westcott St School
Hessle Rangers - North Ferriby Whites 10:30 Penshurst School Hessle
Shiptonthorpe Utd - Hedon Rangers Rockets 10:30 Mount Pleasant Junior School

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | Under 12 KINGSTON (Under 12's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Bilton FC - Pelican United 10:30 Bilton Village Hall
Hedon Rangers Royals - Pelican FC 10:30 Eastside Saltend
Kingston Harriers AFC - Flamborough Eagles 10:30 Neasden Primary School
Springhead FC - Driffield Tigers 10:30 Springhead Lane
Swanland FC - Hornsea Sporting FC 10:30 Swanland Playing Fields

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | HANNAH PEPPER Under 13 MYTON (Under 13's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
FC Sutton - Hessle Sporting Harriers 11:00 Winifred Holtby School
North Cave Tigers - Driffield Pumas 10:30 North Cave Playing Fields
Pelican United - Mill Lane Wizards 12:30 Pelican Park
Scarborough Athletic - East Hull Saints 11:00 Bramcote School

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | Under 13 DRYPOOL (Under 13's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Barham Boys - Sproatley Juniors 10:30 Andrew Marvel School
Beverley Whitestar Dynamos - Cranswick United SRA 10:30 Beverley Leisure Centre
Driffield Dragons - Cottingham Rangers Crusaders 10:30 Allotment Lane Driffield
Elloughton Blackburn Swifts - Beverley Town 10:30 Blackburn Leisure
Victoria Dock Rangers Lightning - Hedon Rangers 10:30 Southbridge Rd Playing Fields

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | Under 13 WYKE (Under 13's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Bridlington Rangers Lions - AFC Kinloss 10:30 BSCC Moorfield Rd

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | Under 13 KINGSTON (Under 13's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Anlaby Rd Rangers - Priory Tigers 13:00 Riley Playing Fields
East Riding Rangers - Cumbrian Tigers 11:00 Cottingham Pavilion
Springhead FC - Hessle Rangers 10:30 Springhead Lane
Withernsea AFC - Burton Pidsea 10:30 Hull Rd Playing Fields

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | WG Saunders Under 14 MYTON (Under 14's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
AFC Kingston Cougars P - P Beverley Whitestar Sharks 12:30 4G Kingswood Academy
Pelican United P - P Hessle Sporting Hurricanes 10:30 Pelican Park
Westella & Willerby P - P Hessle Sporting Jaguars 10:30 Hill Top Willerby
Willerby Jags - Hessle Sporting Spitfires 10:30 King George V Kirkella

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | Under 14 DRYPOOL (Under 14's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Cottingham Rangers P - P Howden AFC 10:30 Cottingham High School
Hedon Rangers Colts P - P East Riding Rangers 10:30 Eastside Saltend
Longhill Ravens - Costello Tigers 12:30 4G Andrew Marvell
North Ferriby United - AFC Kingston Cheetahs 13:00 Swanland Playing Fields

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | Under 14 WYKE (Under 14's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Beverley Town - Bridlington Rangers Rhinos 10:00 Longcroft School
Hutton Cranswick SRA - Springhead FC 10:30 Corpslanding Rd
Leven Juniors - South Cave Sporting Club 10:30 Leven Playing Fields
Shiptonthorpe Falcons - AFC Tickton Pumas 10:30 Market Weighton School

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | Under 14 KINGSTON (Under 14's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
C-Force United - Sporting Withernsea AFC Wolves 10:30 Haworth Park
Flinton Flyers - Swanland FC 10:30 St Mary Queen of Martyrs
Goole Town Rhinos - Patrington FC 10:30 Kent Rd Park
Hessle Sporting Pumas - Hornsea Sporting 10:30 King George V Hessle

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | RICHARD GRAVILL Under 15 Myton (Under 15's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Hessle Rangers Juniors - Hall Rd Rangers Whites 10:30 Hessle High Lower School
Longhill Ravens - North Cave Warriors 12:00 Frome Rd Playing Fields
Riley Boys P - P Pinefleet Wolfreton 10:30 Riley Playing Fields

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | Stagecoach Under 15 DRYPOOL (Under 15's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Cayton Corinthians Athletic - Cottingham Rangers Whites 11:00 Filey Community Sports Ground
Cherry Burton - Driffield Panthers 10:30 Cherry Burton Playing Field
Hall Rd Rangers Blues P - P Hessle Rangers 10:30 Dene Park Dunswell
Shiptonthorpe Harriers - Elloughton Blackburn Hawks 10:30 Market Weighton School
South Cave Sporting - Bridlington Rangers Dragons 10:30 Bull Field South Cave

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | Stagecoach Under 15 WYKE (Under 15's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
AFC Tickton Wolves P - P Shiptonthorpe Raiders 10:00 Longcroft School
Costello Pumas P - P Beverley Whitestar Wanderers 10:30 Costello Playing Field
Hedon Rangers P - P Brandesburton AFC 12:15 Eastside Saltend
Hessle Sporting Phoenix - Warriors FC 10:30 King George V Kirkella
North Cave Royals - AFC Tickton Foxes 10:30 North Cave Playing Fields
Springhead FC - Cottingham Rangers Cobras 10:30 Springhead Lane

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | ALASDAIR BLUCKE Under 16 Myton (Under 16's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
CITY OF HULL AFC - NORTH FERRIBY UNITED WHITES 10:30 Sir Henry Cooper School
ELLOUGHTON BLACKBURN BUCCANNEERS P - P HESSLE RANGERS 11:00 Blackburn Leisure
PINEFLEET WOLFRETON - SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC 10:30 Costello Playing Field
SPORTING WITHERNSEA AFC WOLVES - WESTELLA & WILLERBY 10:30 Withernsea High School
SPROATLEY JUNIORS - HEDON RANGERS 10:30 Sproatley Playing Fields

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | BEN MADDEN Under 16 DRYPOOL (Under 16's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
COTTINGHAM RANGERS YELLOW P - P BARHAM BOYS 10:30 Cottingham High School
DRIFFIELD TIGERS - NORTH FERRIBY UNITED GREENS 12:30 Allotment Lane Driffield
HOWDEN TOWN - CAYTON CORINTHIANS 10:30 Howden Senior School
WILLERBY JAGS - WAWNE JUNIORS 13:00 3g Sirius Academy

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | JONNY HEWITT Under 16 WYKE (Under 16's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
EAST RIDING RANGERS P - P SPRINGHEAD SPARTANS 13:00 Cottingham Pavilion
HORNSEA SPORTING P - P CAPITAL CRUSADERS 10:30 Garton Road Aldbrough
PRIORY WILDCATS P - P AFC PINEFLEET WOLFRETON 13:00 Priory Rd School
SOUTH CAVE SPORTING CLUB - WITHERNSEA AFC 10:30 Bull Field South Cave
WITHERNSEA AFC TIGERS - BEVERLEY TOWN 10:30 Hull Rd Playing Fields

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | Stagecoach Under 18 DIVISION 1 (Under 18's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
NORTH FERRIBY UNITED GOLD - BROOKLANDS JUNIORS 10:30 South Hunsley Playing Fields
NORTH FERRIBY UNITED GREENS - BEVERLEY WHITESTAR TIGERS 10:00 Hill Top Willerby
SPROATLEY JUNIORS UNITED FC - PARK ATHLETIC 10:00 3g South Holderness School

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | Stagecoach Under 18 DIVISION 2 (Under 18's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
COTTINGHAM RANGERS P - P POCKLINGTON TOWN 12:30 Cottingham High School
DRIFFIELD JUNIORS P - P DCSI SHARKS 14:00 Allotment Lane Driffield
EAST HULL COMMUNITY FC - SPRINGHEAD FC 14:00 Flinton Playing Fields
SPRINGHEAD SPARTANS - SPROATLEY JUNIORS 13:00 Springhead Lane

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | Stagecoach U18 DIVISION 3 (Under 18's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
BEVERLEY WHITESTAR ATHLETIC - CHERRY BURTON 10:30 Molescroft Pavilion
HESSLE RANGERS - BARHAM BOYS 10:30 Hessle High Upper School
SPORTING WITHERNSEA WOLVES - NORTH FERRIBY UNITED WHITES 14:00 Withernsea High School
THORNGUMBALD TIGERS - NORTH CAVE TIGERS 10:30 Plumtree Rd Playing Fields
WILLERBY JAGS P - P VICTORIA DOCK RANGERS 13:00 Costello Playing Field

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | Under 7 GROUP ONE (Under 7's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Bilton United - East Hull Saints 10:00 Bilton Village Hall
East Hull Saints - Bilton United 10:00 Bilton Village Hall

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | Under 7 GROUP TWO (Under 7's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
AFC Tickton Eagles - Beverley Whitestar Lions 10:00 Tickton Playing Fields
Beverley Whitestar Lions - AFC Tickton Eagles 10:00 Tickton Playing Fields

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | Under 7 GROUP THREE (Under 7's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Hessle Rangers - Hessle Sporting Magpies 10:30 Penshurst School Hessle
Hessle Rangers Colts - North Ferriby United Green 12:00 Hessle High Lower School
Hessle Rangers Juniors - Hessle Sporting Vultures 10:30 Hessle All Saints School
Hessle Sporting Magpies - Hessle Rangers 10:30 Penshurst School Hessle
Hessle Sporting Vultures - Hessle Rangers Juniors 10:30 Hessle All Saints School
North Ferriby United Green - Hessle Rangers Colts 12:00 Hessle High Lower School

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | Under 8 GROUP ONE (Under 8's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
AFC Tickton Pirates - Beverley Whitestar Panthers 12:00 Beverley Leisure Centre
Beverley Whitestar Panthers - AFC Tickton Pirates 12:00 Beverley Leisure Centre
Beverley Whitestar Pumas - Bilton United 11:00 Bilton Village Hall
Bilton United - Beverley Whitestar Pumas 11:00 Bilton Village Hall

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | Under 8 GROUP TWO (Under 8's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Bridlington Rangers Pumas - Kingston Hull FC 10:30 BSCC Moorfield Rd
Kingston Hull FC - Bridlington Rangers Pumas 10:30 BSCC Moorfield Rd

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | Under 8 GROUP FOUR (Under 8's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Beverley Whitestar Wolves - Westella & Willerby AFC 10:30 St Thomas Moore School
Hessle Sporting Tigers - Westella & Willerby FC 10:30 King George V Hessle
Westella & Willerby AFC - Beverley Whitestar Wolves 10:30 St Thomas Moore School
Westella & Willerby FC - Hessle Sporting Tigers 10:30 King George V Hessle

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | Under 9 GROUP FOUR (Under 9's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Pelican FC - Springhead Spartans 12:00 Pelican Park
Priory Panthers - South Cave Sporting Bears 10:30 Bull Field South Cave
South Cave Sporting Bears - Priory Panthers 10:30 Bull Field South Cave
Springhead Spartans - Pelican FC 12:00 Pelican Park

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | Under 10 GROUP TWO (Under 10's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Shiptonthorpe United - South Cave Tigers 10:30 Shiptonthorpe Playing Fields
South Cave Tigers - Shiptonthorpe United 10:30 Shiptonthorpe Playing Fields

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | Under 10 GROUP FIVE (Under 10's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Howdale Tigers - Swanland FC 10:30 Spring Cottage School
Swanland FC - Howdale Tigers 10:30 Spring Cottage School

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | Knock Out Cup Under 14 (Under 14's) | Quarter Final

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Hessle Rangers Colts -
Hessle Sporting Hurricanes 10:30 Hull University

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | Knock Out Cup Under 16 (Under 16's) | Quarter Final

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
COSTELLO RHINOS -
HESSLE RANGERS 10:30 Costello Playing Field

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | Knock Out Cup Under 18 (Under 18's) | Quarter Final

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
COTTINGHAM RANGERS -
DCSI SHARKS 12:30 Cottingham High School

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | Under 13's Plate (Under 13's) | Round 1

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Cottingham Rangers Rhinos -
North Ferriby United 12:30 Cottingham High School

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | Under 14's Plate (Under 14's) | Round 2

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Cottingham Rangers -
Beverley Whitestar Sharks 10:30 Cottingham High School
Hessle Sporting Jaguars -
East Riding Rangers 10:30 King George V Hessle

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | Under 15's Plate (Under 15's) | Round 1

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Costello Pumas -
AFC Tickton Wolves 10:30 3g Sirius Academy
Hall Rd Rangers Blues -
Pinefleet Wolfreton 10:30 3g Kelvin Hall
Hedon Rangers -
Riley Boys 12:15 Eastside Saltend

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | Under 16's Plate (Under 16's) | Round 1

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
AFC PINEFLEET WOLFRETON -
EAST RIDING RANGERS 10:30 Costello Playing Field
COTTINGHAM RANGERS YELLOW -
CAPITAL CRUSADERS 10:30 Cottingham High School

Sun 30 Nov, 2014 | U18 Plate (Under 18's) | Round 1

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
WILLERBY JAGS -
VICTORIA DOCK RANGERS 13:00 Costello Playing Field
Key: H = Home win | A = Away win | P = Postponed fixtures
Sponsors
Win your squad a Givova training pack worth over £900!

We've teamed up with Stadium Sports to give one lucky squad a set of 15 Givova shirts, shorts, socks, tracksuits, rain jackets and hats, plus a kit bag!

The Lucozade Sport Kit-Out Project has landed!

From match day kits to training gear and equipment. Lucozade Sport has teamed up with Club Website to give your team the edge.

Sign up today!

Our fresh new website design is packed full of top features and every tool needed to manage your club online.