Website last updated: 17 Sep 2014 @ 22:08

Fixtures & Results

Sun 21 Sep, 2014 | BILLY FLETCHER Under 11 MYTON

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Beverley Town - Westella & Willerby 10:00 Bishop Burton
Costello Bulls - AFC Tickton Terriers 10:30 Wold Rd School
Cottingham Rangers Scorpions - Westella & Willerby AFC 12:00 Cottingham High School
Hessle Rangers - Driffield Panthers 10:30 Penshurst School Hessle
Pelican United - Hall Road Rangers Whites 10:30 Pelican Park
Withernsea AFC - Shiptonthorpe United 10:30 Hull Rd Playing Fields

Sun 21 Sep, 2014 | Under 11 DRYPOOL

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Driffield Pumas - Hessle Sporting Marlins 10:30 Allotment Lane Driffield
Elloughton Blackburn Falcons - Beverley Town Wanderers 10:30 Blackburn Leisure
Hessle Sporting Baracudas - AFC Tickton Bulldogs 12:00 Hessle All Saints School
South Cave Sporting - East Hull Saints 10:00 Bull Field South Cave
Sproatley Juniors - AFC Kingston Panthers 10:30 Sproatley Playing Fields
Warriors FC - Costello Bears 10:30 Biggin Hill Primary School

Sun 21 Sep, 2014 | Under 11 WYKE

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
AFC Tickton Tigers - Longhill Ravens 10:00 Longcroft School
Beverley Whitestar Scorpions - Pelican FC 10:30 Beverley Leisure Centre
Hedon Rangers - North Ferriby United 12:00 Eastside Saltend
Hessle Sporting Cobras - Longhill Ravens Tigers 10:30 Hessle All Saints School
Westella & Willerby FC - Hessle Rangers Juniors 10:30 Hill Top Willerby

Sun 21 Sep, 2014 | Under 11 KINGSTON

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
AFC Phoenix Juniors - Springhead FC 10:30 Oldfleet Primary School
Brandesburton AFC - Driffield Leopards 12:30 Catwick Lane
Bridlington Rangers Tigers - Cottingham Rangers Panthers 10:30 BSCC Moorfield Rd
Kinloss Bombers - Victoria Dock Rangers 12:30 Kinloss
Malet Lambert - Patrington FC 10:30 Bricknell Primary School
North Cave Tigers - Anlaby Rangers 10:30 North Cave Playing Fields

Sun 21 Sep, 2014 | E RICHARDSON Under 12 MYTON

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Cottingham Rangers Sharks - Beverley Town 10:30 Cottingham High School
Hessle Rangers Juniors - Hessle Sporting Swordfish 10:30 Penshurst School Hessle
Hessle Sporting Stingrays - Costello Cougars 10:30 King George V Hessle
North Ferriby United Greens - Hessle Sporting Piranhas 10:30 The Burrs Brough
Sproatley Juniors AFC - Elloughton Blackburn Stirlings 12:15 3g South Holderness School
Victoria Dock Rangers Vikings - Sproatley Juniors Tigers 10:30 Southbridge Rd Playing Fields

Sun 21 Sep, 2014 | Under 12 DRYPOOL

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Beverley Whitestar Warriors - Scarborough Athletic 10:30 Beverley Leisure Centre
East Hull Saints - South Cave Sporting Club 12:30 East Mount Playing Field
East Riding Rangers - Cottingham Rangers Panthers 11:00 Cottingham Pavilion
Westella & Willerby - West Hull Warriors 10:30 Hill Top Willerby

Sun 21 Sep, 2014 | Under 12 Wyke

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
AFC Tickton Sharks - Hessle Rangers 10:00 Longcroft School
East Hull Saints AFC - North Ferriby Whites 11:00 Westcott St School
Hall Road Rangers - Bridlington Rangers Cobras 10:30 East Park
Hedon Rangers Rockets - Long Riston FC 10:30 Eastside Saltend
Shiptonthorpe Utd - Longhill Ravens 10:30 Mount Pleasant Junior School

Sun 21 Sep, 2014 | Under 12 KINGSTON

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Bilton FC - Pelican FC 10:30 Bilton Village Hall
Driffield Tigers - Hornsea Sporting FC 12:30 Allotment Lane Driffield
Pelican United - Flamborough Eagles 10:30 Pelican Park
Springhead FC - Withernsea AFC 10:30 Springhead Lane
Swanland FC - Hedon Rangers Royals 10:30 Swanland Playing Fields

Sun 21 Sep, 2014 | HANNAH PEPPER Under 13 MYTON

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
AFC Kingston Tigers - Driffield Pumas 10:30 4G Kingswood Academy
East Hull Saints - Hessle Sporting Harriers 10:30 Alderman Cogan School
FC Sutton - North Cave Tigers 11:00 Winifred Holtby School
Pelican United - Victoria Dock Rangers Thunder 12:30 Pelican Park

Sun 21 Sep, 2014 | Under 13 DRYPOOL

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Barham Boys - Victoria Dock Rangers Lightning 10:30 Kinloss
Beverley Whitestar Dynamos - Courts FC 10:30 Beverley Leisure Centre
Cottingham Rangers Crusaders - Beverley Town 10:30 Cottingham High School
Cranswick United SRA - Sproatley Juniors 10:30 Corpslanding Rd
Driffield Dragons - Hedon Rangers 10:30 Allotment Lane Driffield

Sun 21 Sep, 2014 | Under 13 WYKE

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Bridlington Rangers Lions - AFC Tickton Thunder 10:30 BSCC Moorfield Rd
Costello Scorpions - North Ferriby United 10:30 Costello Playing Field
Shiptonthorpe Utd - AFC Kinloss 10:30 Shiptonthorpe Playing Fields

Sun 21 Sep, 2014 | Under 13 KINGSTON

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Hessle Rangers - Priory Tigers 10:30 Hessle High Lower School
Springhead FC - Cumbrian Tigers 10:30 Springhead Lane
Withernsea AFC - East Riding Rangers 10:30 Hull Rd Playing Fields

Sun 21 Sep, 2014 | WG Saunders Under 14 MYTON

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
AFC Kingston Cougars - Hessle Sporting Spitfires 12:30 4G Kingswood Academy
Beverley Whitestar Sharks - Hessle Sporting Hurricanes 10:30 Longcroft School
Costello Sharks - Willerby Jags 10:30 Sirius Academy
Pelican United - Westella & Willerby 10:30 Pelican Park
Scarborough Athletic - Hessle Sporting Jaguars 11:00 Bramcote School

Sun 21 Sep, 2014 | Under 14 DRYPOOL

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
East Riding Rangers - Elloughton Blackburn Jaguars 11:00 Cottingham Pavilion
Hedon Rangers Colts - Howden AFC 10:30 Eastside Saltend
Hessle Rangers Colts - Cottingham Rangers 13:00 Hull University
Longhill Ravens - AFC Kingston Cheetahs 10:30 4G Andrew Marvell

Sun 21 Sep, 2014 | Under 14 WYKE

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Beverley Town - Hutton Cranswick SRA 10:00 Longcroft School
Costello Mustangs - Bridlington Rangers Rhinos 10:30 Costello Playing Field
Leven Juniors - Shiptonthorpe Falcons 10:30 Main St Long Riston

Sun 21 Sep, 2014 | Under 14 KINGSTON

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Flinton Flyers - C-Force United 10:30 St Mary Queen of Martyrs
Hessle Sporting Pumas - Sporting Withernsea AFC Wolves 10:30 King George V Hessle
Hornsea Sporting - Anlaby Rangers 10:30 Hornsea Secondary School
Patrington FC - Swanland FC 10:30 Patrington Playing Fields

Sun 21 Sep, 2014 | RICHARD GRAVILL Under 15 Myton

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Longhill Ravens - Hall Rd Rangers Whites 12:00 Frome Rd Playing Fields
North Cave Warriors - Barham Boys 10:30 North Cave Playing Fields
Riley Boys - Hessle Rangers Juniors 10:30 Riley Playing Fields
Westella & Willerby - Pinefleet Wolfreton 12:00 Hill Top Willerby

Sun 21 Sep, 2014 | Stagecoach Under 15 DRYPOOL

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Cherry Burton - Shiptonthorpe Harriers 10:30 Cherry Burton Playing Field
East Hull Rangers - Cottingham Rangers Whites 09:30 Archbishop Sentamu School
Hall Rd Rangers Blues - Elloughton Blackburn Hawks 10:30 Dene Park Dunswell
Hessle Rangers - Bridlington Rangers Dragons 10:30 Hessle High Lower School
South Cave Sporting - Cayton Corinthians Athletic 10:30 Bull Field South Cave

Sun 21 Sep, 2014 | Stagecoach Under 15 WYKE

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
AFC Tickton Wolves - Beverley Whitestar Wanderers 10:00 Longcroft School
Cottingham Rangers Cobras - Brandesburton AFC 10:30 Cottingham High School
Hedon Rangers - Costello Pumas 12:15 Eastside Saltend
Hessle Sporting Phoenix - North Cave Royals 10:30 King George V Kirkella
Shiptonthorpe Raiders - Warriors FC 10:30 Shiptonthorpe Playing Fields
Springhead FC - AFC Tickton Foxes 10:30 Springhead Lane

Sun 21 Sep, 2014 | ALASDAIR BLUCKE Under 16 Myton

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
CITY OF HULL AFC - WESTELLA & WILLERBY JUNIORS 10:30 Kelvin Sports Pavilion
HESSLE RANGERS - HEDON RANGERS 10:30 Hessle High Upper School
SPORTING WITHERNSEA AFC WOLVES - SCARBOROUGH ATHLETIC 10:30 Withernsea High School
SPROATLEY JUNIORS - PINEFLEET WOLFRETON 10:30 Sproatley Playing Fields
WESTELLA & WILLERBY - NORTH FERRIBY UNITED WHITES 14:00 Hill Top Willerby

Sun 21 Sep, 2014 | BEN MADDEN Under 16 DRYPOOL

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
BARHAM BOYS - NORTH FERRIBY UNITED GREENS 10:00 Andrew Marvel School
CAYTON CORINTHIANS - PELICAN UNITED 10:30 Olivers Mount
DRIFFIELD TIGERS - WILLERBY JAGS 12:30 Allotment Lane Driffield
HOWDEN TOWN - WAWNE JUNIORS 10:30 Howden Senior School

Sun 21 Sep, 2014 | JONNY HEWITT Under 16 WYKE

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
AFC PINEFLEET WOLFRETON - BEVERLEY TOWN 10:30 Costello Playing Field
PRIORY WILDCATS - SPRINGHEAD SPARTANS 13:00 Priory Rd School
SOUTH CAVE SPORTING CLUB - EAST RIDING RANGERS 10:30 Bull Field South Cave
SWANLAND FC - WITHERNSEA AFC 10:30 Swanland Playing Fields
WITHERNSEA AFC TIGERS - HORNSEA SPORTING 10:30 Hull Rd Playing Fields

Sun 21 Sep, 2014 | Stagecoach Under 18 DIVISION 1

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
BROOKLANDS JUNIORS - BEVERLEY WHITESTAR TIGERS 10:30 Ings Primary School
NORTH FERRIBY UNITED GOLD - WILLERBY WANDERERS 10:30 South Hunsley Playing Fields
NORTH FERRIBY UNITED GREENS - COURTS AFC 10:30 3g South Hunsley
PARK ATHLETIC - COSTELLO WOLVES 11:00 4G St Marys College

Sun 21 Sep, 2014 | Stagecoach Under 18 DIVISION 2

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
AFC KINGSBURY COUNTY - SPROATLEY JUNIORS 10:30 Kingswood High School
BRIDLINGTON RANGERS WARRIORS - DCSI SHARKS 12:00 Gypsy Rd Playing Fields
COTTINGHAM RANGERS - SPRINGHEAD SPARTANS 12:30 Cottingham High School
DRIFFIELD JUNIORS - SWANLAND FC 14:00 Allotment Lane Driffield
SPRINGHEAD FC - POCKLINGTON TOWN 10:30 Springhead Lane

Sun 21 Sep, 2014 | Stagecoach U18 DIVISION 3

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
BEVERLEY WHITESTAR ATHLETIC - EAST RIDING RANGERS 10:30 Molescroft Pavilion
NORTH CAVE TIGERS - VICTORIA DOCK RANGERS 12:00 North Cave Playing Fields
NORTH FERRIBY UNITED WHITES - CHERRY BURTON 10:30 Swanland Playing Fields
SPORTING WITHERNSEA WOLVES - BARHAM BOYS 14:00 Withernsea High School
WILLERBY JAGS - HESSLE RANGERS 13:00 Costello Playing Field

Sun 21 Sep, 2014 | Under 7 GROUP ONE

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Bilton United - Hedon Rangers Eastside 10:00 Bilton Village Hall
East Hull Saints - Kingston Hull FC 10:30 Bilton Grove
East Hull Saints Tigers - Pelican FC Juniors 12:00 East Mount Playing Field
Hedon Rangers - Kinloss Bombers 12:00 Eastside Saltend
Hedon Rangers Eastside - Bilton United 10:00 Bilton Village Hall
Kingston Hull FC - East Hull Saints 10:30 Bilton Grove
Kinloss Bombers - Hedon Rangers 12:00 Eastside Saltend
Pelican FC Juniors - East Hull Saints Tigers 12:00 East Mount Playing Field
Pelican United - Victoria Dock Rangers 10:30 Pelican Park
Victoria Dock Rangers - Pelican United 10:00 Pelican Park

Sun 21 Sep, 2014 | Under 7 GROUP TWO

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Beverley Whitestar Lions - Withernsea AFC 10:30 Hull Rd Playing Fields
Bridlington Rangers Saxons - Driffield Tigers 12:15 BSCC Moorfield Rd
Driffield Eagles - Withernsea AFC Lions 10:30 Driffield Cricket Club
Driffield Tigers - Bridlington Rangers Saxons 12:15 BSCC Moorfield Rd
Sproatley Juniors - Sproatley Juniors AFC 12:00 Sproatley Playing Fields
Sproatley Juniors AFC - Sproatley Juniors 12:00 Sproatley Playing Fields
Withernsea AFC - Beverley Whitestar Lions 10:30 Hull Rd Playing Fields
Withernsea AFC Lions - Driffield Eagles 10:30 Driffield Cricket Club

Sun 21 Sep, 2014 | Under 7 GROUP THREE

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Costello Lions - Hessle Sporting Magpies 10:30 Wold Rd School
Costello Piranhas - Hessle Rangers Juniors TBA
Hessle Rangers Juniors - Costello Piranhas TBA
Hessle Sporting Magpies - Costello Lions 10:30 Wold Rd School
Hessle Sporting Vultures - North Ferriby United 10:30 Hessle All Saints School
North Ferriby United - Hessle Sporting Vultures 10:30 Hessle All Saints School

Sun 21 Sep, 2014 | Under 8 GROUP ONE

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
AFC Tickton Pirates - Hessle Sporting Vipers 10:30 King George V Hessle
Beverley Whitestar Panthers - Hessle Rangers 12:00 Beverley Leisure Centre
Beverley Whitestar Pumas - Withernsea AFC 12:15 Hull Rd Playing Fields
Bilton United - Hessle Sporting Scorpions 11:00 Bilton Village Hall
Driffield Panthers - East Hull Saints Colts 10:30 East Mount Playing Field
East Hull Saints Colts - Driffield Panthers 10:30 East Mount Playing Field
Hessle Rangers - Beverley Whitestar Panthers 12:00 Beverley Leisure Centre
Hessle Sporting Dragons - Westella & Willerby 10:30 St Thomas Moore School
Hessle Sporting Scorpions - Bilton United 11:00 Bilton Village Hall
Hessle Sporting Vipers - AFC Tickton Pirates 10:30 King George V Hessle
Westella & Willerby - Hessle Sporting Dragons 10:30 St Thomas Moore School
Withernsea AFC - Beverley Whitestar Pumas 12:15 Hull Rd Playing Fields

Sun 21 Sep, 2014 | Under 8 GROUP TWO

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Bridlington Rangers Pumas - North Ferriby United 10:30 4G North Ferriby
Costello Panthers - Kingston Hull FC 10:30 Wold Rd School
Costello Vipers - Hessle Rangers Juniors 10:30 Hessle High Lower School
East Hull Saints - Longhill Ravens 10:30 East Park
Elloughton Blackburn Baffins - Longhill Ravens Stars 11:00 Blackburn Leisure
Elloughton Blackburn Sharks - Sproatley Juniors AFC 10:30 Sproatley Playing Fields
Hessle Rangers Juniors - Costello Vipers 10:30 Hessle High Lower School
Kingston Hull FC - Costello Panthers 10:30 Wold Rd School
Longhill Ravens - East Hull Saints 10:30 East Park
Longhill Ravens Stars - Elloughton Blackburn Baffins 11:00 Blackburn Leisure
North Ferriby United - Bridlington Rangers Pumas 10:30 4G North Ferriby
Sproatley Juniors AFC - Elloughton Blackburn Sharks 10:30 Sproatley Playing Fields

Sun 21 Sep, 2014 | Under 8 GROUP THREE

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
AFC Tickton Buccaneers - Hedon Rangers Eastside 10:00 Tickton Playing Fields
Brandesburton Tigers - Cherry Burton 12:15 Catwick Lane
Cherry Burton - Brandesburton Tigers 12:15 Catwick Lane
Cumbrian Tigers - Pelican United 10:30 Ashwell School
Driffield Tigers - Hessle Sporting Hawks 12:00 Driffield Cricket Club
Hall Rd Rangers - Hedon Rangers 10:30 Eastside Saltend
Hedon Rangers - Hall Rd Rangers 10:30 Eastside Saltend
Hedon Rangers Eastside - AFC Tickton Buccaneers 10:00 Tickton Playing Fields
Hessle Sporting Hawks - Driffield Tigers 12:00 Driffield Cricket Club
Hessle Sporting Wasps - Springhead FC 11:00 King George V Hessle
Pelican United - Cumbrian Tigers 10:30 Ashwell School
Springhead FC - Hessle Sporting Wasps 11:00 King George V Hessle

Sun 21 Sep, 2014 | Under 8 GROUP FOUR

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
AFC Tickton Rovers - Beverley Whitestar Wolves 12:00 Beverley Leisure Centre
Beverley Whitestar Wolves - AFC Tickton Rovers 12:00 Beverley Leisure Centre
Cottingham Rangers Blues - East Riding Rangers 10:30 Cottingham Pavilion
Cottingham Rangers Whites - Westella & Willerby FC 10:30 St Thomas Moore School
Cottingham Rangers Yellows - Westella & Willerby AFC 10:00 Cottingham High School
Courts FC - South Cave Sporting Club 10:30 St Johns Fisher
East Riding Rangers - Cottingham Rangers Blues 10:30 Cottingham Pavilion
Hessle Sporting Tigers - Shiptonthorpe United 10:30 King George V Hessle
Shiptonthorpe United - Hessle Sporting Tigers 10:30 King George V Hessle
South Cave Sporting Club - Courts FC 10:30 St Johns Fisher
Westella & Willerby AFC - Cottingham Rangers Yellows 10:30 Cottingham High School
Westella & Willerby FC - Cottingham Rangers Whites 10:30 St Thomas Moore School

Sun 21 Sep, 2014 | Under 9 GROUP ONE

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Costello Bulldogs - Sproatley Juniors AFC 10:30 Wold Rd School
Cottingham Rangers - Hessle Rangers 10:30 Cottingham High School
East Hull Saints AFC - Hedon Rangers 12:00 Eastside Saltend
Hedon Rangers - East Hull Saints AFC 12:00 Eastside Saltend
Hessle Rangers - Cottingham Rangers 10:30 Cottingham High School
Hessle Sporting Bombers - Westella & Willerby 10:30 St Thomas Moore School
North Ferriby United - Pelican United 11:00 North Ferriby Playing Fields
Pelican United - North Ferriby United 11:00 North Ferriby Playing Fields
Sproatley Juniors AFC - Costello Bulldogs 10:30 Wold Rd School
Westella & Willerby - Hessle Sporting Bombers 10:30 St Thomas Moore School

Sun 21 Sep, 2014 | Under 9 GROUP TWO

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
AFC Tickton Vipers - Elloughton Blackburn Hurricanes 10:00 Longcroft School
Beverley Whitestar Jaguars - Longhill Ravens 10:30 Beverley Leisure Centre
Costello Stingrays - Springhead FC 10:30 Springhead Lane
East Riding Rangers - Leven Juniors 10:30 Leven Playing Fields
Elloughton Blackburn Hurricanes - AFC Tickton Vipers 10:00 Longcroft School
Hessle Rangers Juniors - Priory Predators 10:30 Hessle High Lower School
Leven Juniors - East Riding Rangers 10:30 Leven Playing Fields
Longhill Ravens - Beverley Whitestar Jaguars 10:30 Beverley Leisure Centre
Priory Predators - Hessle Rangers Juniors 10:30 Hessle High Lower School
Springhead FC - Costello Stingrays 10:30 Springhead Lane

Sun 21 Sep, 2014 | Under 9 GROUP THREE

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
All-Star Saints - Victoria Dock Rangers 10:30 4G Kingswood Academy
Beverley Whitestar Tornadoes - Bridlington Town 10:30 Queensgate Bridlington
Bridlington Town - Beverley Whitestar Tornadoes 10:30 Queensgate Bridlington
Cottingham Rangers Lions - Hessle Sporting Hornets 12:00 King George V Hessle
Driffield Warriors - Kinloss Park FC 10:30 Kinloss
Flinton Flyers FC - Kingston Hull FC 10:30 St Mary Queen of Martyrs
Hessle Sporting Hornets - Cottingham Rangers Lions 12:00 King George V Hessle
Kingston Hull FC - Flinton Flyers FC 10:30 St Mary Queen of Martyrs
Kinloss Park FC - Driffield Warriors 10:30 Kinloss
Victoria Dock Rangers - All-Star Saints 4G Kingswood Academy

Sun 21 Sep, 2014 | Under 9 GROUP FOUR

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
AFC Tickton Cobras - Pelican FC 12:00 Pelican Park
Courts FC - South Cave Sporting Bears 10:30 St Johns Fisher
East Riding Rangers FC - Swanland FC 10:30 Cottingham Pavilion
Patrington FC - Priory Panthers 10:30 Priory Rd School
Pelican FC - AFC Tickton Cobras 12:00 Pelican Park
Priory Panthers - Patrington FC 10:30 Priory Rd School
Shiptonthorpe United - Withernsea AFC Tigers 10:30 Withernsea Junior School